Welcome to Bella Luna #410! This exceptional east corner residence features 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, with more than 2,200 square feet of beautifully updated living space AND a DEEDED boat slip (C15) with a new 20,000lb lift! Fresh paint, renovated bathrooms, an upgraded kitchen with new appliances, create the perfect blend of luxury and relaxed coastal elegance. This premier corner location showcases stunning panoramic views of the Gulf, Ole River, and Ono Island through floor-to-ceiling windows. Relax and enjoy morning coffee, sunset cocktails, and taking in the coastal waterfront lifestyle from the expansive wraparound balcony. Bella Luna is known for its private, resort-style atmosphere, offering owners three outdoor pools, an indoor heated pool, hot tub, sauna, a fitness center overlooking Ole River, gated entry, deeded beach access, deeded covered parking, and ample guest parking. Ideally located between the Gulf and bay, Bella Luna places you just minutes from Orange Beach's marinas, dining, entertainment, and white-sand beaches. Buyer to verify all information during due diligence.
Listed By
Agency Name: Bellator RE LLC Orange Beach
Shown By
Agent Name: Shawn Seltman
Agent Phone: (816) 520-2822
Estimated Payment
$ 7,761.46 per month $7,257.17 Principal & Interest $0.00 Property Tax (data not provided by mls) $504.29 Homeowner's Insurance